Наши награды

Учащиеся МБОУ «СОШ №1» г. Емва получившие знаки отличия ГТО:

ФИОЗнак отличияГод поступления
1Кузьмина Екатерина Андреевназолото2016
2Кутаев Виктор Александровичзолото2016
3Пацерук Максим Максимовичзолото2016
4Кирилюк Марина Сергеевназолото2016
5Дереза Анжела Андреевназолото2016
6Ивасына Юлия Яновназолото2016
7Мирзоев Тимур Тельмановичзолото2016
8Никулин Максим Сергеевичзолото2016
9Пунегов Максим Сергеевичзолото2016
10Тупиленко Марина Андреевназолото2016
11Ушакова Арина Андреевназолото2016
12Сырчин Евгений Александровичзолото2016
13Княжева Мария Ивановнасеребро2016
14Подоров Владислав Дмитриевичсеребро2016
15Токарь Яна Олеговнасеребро2016
16Подорова Марина Викторовнасеребро2016
17Булова Валерия Андреевнасеребро2016
18Казахметов Гасан Игоревичсеребро2016
19Иванча Юлия Николаевназолото2017
20Ложкин Денис Михайловичзолото2017
21Остапенко Данил Ивановичзолото2017
22Сапожников Артём Владимировичзолото2017
23Гулина Анастасия Андреевназолото2017
24Килюшева Екатерина Андреевназолото2017
25Котлярова Виктория Игоревназолото2017
26Ушакова Арина Андреевназолото2017
27Пудова Татьяна Александровназолото2017
28Пунегов Максим Сергеевичзолото2017
29Сабурова Кристина Сергеевназолото2017
30Шикирявая Дарина Алексеевназолото2017
31Сафонов Егор Денисовичбронза2017
32Шашков Денис Владиславовичбронза2017
33Малышева Юлия Антоновнабронза2017
34Пудов Андрей Анатольевичбронза2017
35Позняков Кирилл Сергеевичсеребро2017
36Аршинцев Захар Витальевичсеребро2017
37Княжева Мария Ивановнасеребро2017
38Правилов Михаил Александровичсеребро2017
39Репин Максим Андреевичсеребро2017
40Вешкина Валерия Вячеславовнасеребро2017
41Мухамедов Вугар Мазахир Оглысеребро2017
42Пудов Кирилл Александровичсеребро2017
43Соленая Оксана Александровнасеребро2017
44Гусак Евгений Сергеевичзолото2017
45Петченко Артем Юрьевичзолото2017
46Сокерина Анастасия Леонидовназолото2017
47Шумейко Евгения Евгеньевнабронза2017
48Ильина Олеся Юрьевназолото2017
49Ордин Кирилл Денисовичзолото 2017
50Пудов Кирилл Александровичзолото2017
51Гулина Анастасия Андреевназолото2018
52Кройберг Никита Андреевичсеребро2018
53Кузнецова Ксения Ярославовнасеребро2018
54Касумов Тимур Вахидовичсеребро2018
55Кутаева Полина Александровнасеребро2018
56Ордин Кирилл Денисовичсебербро2018
57Кауфман Владислава Олеговнасеребро2018
58Бекмуратова Ховажон Мухтарбек Кызыбронза2018
59Кичмар Ирина Андреевна бронза2018
60Остапенко Данил Ивановичбронза 2018

 193 просмотров всего,  2 просмотров сегодня